Legal notice and privacy policy

Atención de traducción automática

 

Aviso Legal

CAFÉS SABURIDO, SL, en cumplimiento de la Ley 34/2002, de 11 de julio, de Servicios de la Sociedad de la Información y de Comercio Electrónico, le informa:
- Su razón social es CAFÉS SABURIDO, SL
- Su CIF es B15866247
- Su casa se encuentra en Rúa Tras da Estivada, 1, 15894 Teo, A Coruña.
- Registro de Salud No. 25.950 / C
- Su número de teléfono de contacto es 981 819 139
- Está inscrita en el Registro Mercantil de A Coruña, tomo 2711 de la sección general, folio 36, página C-38078, primera inscripción del libro de la compañía.
- Y tiene la siguiente dirección de correo electrónico para la dirección de correo electrónico de contacto: info (at) cafesabora.com .
 

LA VALIDEZ OTORGA INFORMACIÓN

A la información contenida en natas páxinas é a vixente na data da súa última actualización.
 
Las presentes condiciones son las mismas que a partir de la fecha de la última actualización.
 
Los Cafés Saburido SL resérvase o me refiero a modificarlos en el momento de la calquera, en caso de que entren en vigencia o denden el mismo momento de publicación y serán aplicables a todos los usuarios de Web y / o Blogue que dende los datos.
 
El sitio web y / o blogueo, especialmente las referencias informativas y publicitarias, a menos que se indique expresamente o no, no constituyen una oferta vinculante.
 
Cafés Saburido S. L resérvase o dereito para introducir modificaciones u omitir parcial o totalmente los contidos del portal Cafés Sabora SL cuando lo considere oportuno, así como para prevenir o restringir o acceder de forma temporal o definitiva.
 

PROPIEDO INTELECTUAL E INDUSTRIAL

 
Una Web y / o Blogue de Cafés Saburido SL, como páginas que incluyen información o elementos incluidos en el mismo mes, incluidos textos, documentos, fotografías, depuración, representaciones gráficas, bases de datos, programas informáticos, así como logotipos, marcas comerciales, nombres comerciales . , u otros signos distintivos, protegidos por derechos de propiedad intelectual o industrial, dos que Cafés Saburido SL e titular o lexítimas licenciataria.
 
Cafés Saburido SL no garantiza ninguna garantía sobre la moneda de curso legal ni la información de los elementos contenidos en las páginas web y / o en el blog Cafés Saburido SL Cando de un período de dos meses no corresponde a Cafés Saburido SL
 
USOS PROHIBIDOS Y PERMITIDOS
Está prohibido tener una modalidad de explotación, incluyendo todo tipo de reproducción, distribución, cesión a terceros, comunicación pública y transformación, mediante un calibre de medio y medio, de las obras, creaciones y signos distintivos antes mencionados sin autorización previa. y expresando dos nombres respectivos. . O el incumplimiento de esta prohibición puede constituir una ofensa punible bajo la ley actual.
 
However, pola súa conta e risco, or user may download or make copies of such elements exclusively for personal use, provided that it does not infringe any two intellectual or industrial property rights of Cafés Saburido S.L.
 
In particular, it can not be altered, modified or suppressed in whole or in part.
 
In no case, iso will mean an authorization or license on the property rights of Cafés Saburido S.L.
 
It is forbidden, except in cases where expressly or authorize Cafés Saburido S.L., to establish links, hyperlinks or links, from portais or web sites from terceiros to web sites and / or Blogue de Cafés Saburido S.L. different páxina principal do seu portal, as well as to present the pages Web Cafés Saburido S. L. to information contained neices baixo frames or frames, distinctive signs, brands or denominations sociais ou comerciois doutras persoas, companies or entities.
 
RESPONSIBILITIES
Cafés Saburido SL non guarantor or continued access, nin a correct visualization, download or utilidade two elements and information contained in the web pages and / or Blogue de Cafés Saburido SL, which may be prevented, hindered or disrupted by factors or circumstances fóra do seu control.
 
Cafés Saburido S.L. not responsible for information on other integrated web pages or web pages accessible from Cafés Saburido SL portal through links, hyperlinks or links, or information about other integrated web pages or web sites from third parties accessed through links, hyperlinks or links to web / blog of Cafés Saburido SL nin gives information and calquera páxina web pages of terceiros that is presented baixo to appearance or distinctive signs Cafés Saburido S.L., unless expressly authorized last.
 
Cafes Saburido S. L. e se se providers of information as third parties do not assume responsibility for any information, including all types, products and services offered or provided through the portal Cafés Saburido S.L. by third parties or organizations, in particular, poisonous and prequalified pockets of calque type that, linked to the previous, can be produced by:
 
Absence or deficiencies in the information provided to the users, or in the case of accuracy, accuracy and sufficiency.
  • Incumprimento or defective or unpunctual fulfillment two contracts or pre-contractual relations.
  • Incumprimento of obrigations that incumben aos providers of servizos da sociedade gives information.
  • Infraction two rights two consumers and users.
  • Infraction two rights of intellectual and industrial property; carrying out acts of unfair competition or illicit publicity.
  • Infringement of data protection rights; Professional segredo and two rights to honor, intimidade persoal and familiar and imaxe das persoas.
  • In general, or failure of calquera leis, costumes or code.

Neither Cafés Saburido S.L. nor information providers as third parties assume any responsibility for damages, losses, losses, claims or expenses, produced by:

  • Interferences, interruptions, failures, omissions, telephone breakdowns, delays, blockages or disconnections in the functioning of the electronic system, caused by deficiencies, overloads and errors in telecommunication lines and networks, or for any other cause beyond control Cafés Saburido S.L.
  • Illegal intrusions through the use of malignant programs of any kind and through any means of communication, such as computer viruses or any other.
  • Improper or inadequate use of the Web pages of Cafés Saburido S. L.
  • Security or navigation errors caused by a malfunction of the browser or the use of non-updated versions of the browser.
 
 

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION

The personal data linked to this website comply with the requirements of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and the free circulation of these data and other legislation and regulations in force regarding data protection.
 
Who is responsible for the treatment?
CAFÉS SABURIDO, S.L.
CIF: B15866247
Address: Rúa Tras da Estivada, 1, 15894 Teo, A Coruña.
Email address: Email address: info (at) cafesabora.com
 
With what purpose do we treat your personal data?
1. In order to manage the sending of the information requested through the contact section.
2. For sending information about the products sold by the entity.
3. Manage the data of the participants in the entity's blog.
 
How long will we keep your personal information?
Your data will be retained the time necessary for the proper provision of the service offered, as well as to meet the responsibilities that may arise from it. In any case, during the deadlines established for each of the purposes and that are available in the section corresponding to the clauses, on our website.
 
What is the legitimacy for the treatment of your data?
The legitimacy for the treatment depends on each one of the purposes previously exposed, being the consent, in the case of request of information through the contact section, or of the information request of the products sold by the entity.
 
To which recipients will your data be communicated?
No data communications will be made to third parties.
 
Will data be transferred to third countries?
International data transfers will not occur.
 
What are your rights when you provide us with your personal information?
- Access: right to obtain confirmation about whether we are treating your personal data or not, namely, what they are, what they are used for, how long they will be stored, the origin of them and if they have communicated or will communicate to a third party.
    - Rectification: right to request the rectification of inaccurate data and to complete incomplete personal data.
    - Suppression: right to request the deletion of personal data when they are inappropriate, excessive or no longer necessary for the purposes for which they were collected, including the right to be forgotten.
    - Opposition: right to object, in certain circumstances, to the processing of your personal data or to request that the treatment be stopped.
    - Limitation of the Treatment: right to request, in the circumstances established by law, that their data not be treated beyond the mere conservation of the same.
    - Portability: right to receive personal data in a structured format, commonly used and mechanically read, and be able to transmit them to another person in charge, whenever technically possible.
 
Will you be able to withdraw the consent?
You will have the possibility and the right to withdraw your consent for any specific purpose granted at the time, without affecting the legality of the treatment based on the consent prior to its withdrawal.
We inform you that you can withdraw your consent at any time, by writing to the address of the Treatment Manager.
If you withdraw the consent, the treatments that were carried out before will continue to be valid.
 
Where can you exercise your rights?
The exercise of rights must be made in writing attaching a photocopy of your identification document, and direct it to the aforementioned address. Likewise, we put at your disposal models for your exercise, which can be collected in our facilities or obtained at the following address (URL) ................. For more information: www. agpd.es
 
¿Dónde puedes hacer un reclamo?
Si no se han respetado sus derechos, puede presentar un reclamo escribiendo a la Agencia Española de Protección de Datos en la calle Jorge Juan, 6-28001-Madrid o utilizando la oficina electrónica: https: // sedeagpd. gob.es En ambos casos, debe acompañar la documentación relevante.
 
▲ Top